current_member_list_multicultural
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revision | ||
current_member_list_multicultural [2022/09/25 20:50] – shauna.miller_sl.nsw.gov.au | current_member_list_multicultural [2023/11/06 20:40] (current) – shauna.miller_sl.nsw.gov.au | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
- | **Membership List - November | + | **Membership List - November |
NSW PLA Representatives | NSW PLA Representatives | ||
- | * Nicole Byrn - Library Manager Representative (nicole.byrn@cumberland.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Stephanie Lee - Bayside Council (stephanie.lee@bayside.nsw.gov.au) | * Stephanie Lee - Bayside Council (stephanie.lee@bayside.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Joelmon Zungar - Blacktown City Library (joelmon.zungar@blacktown.nsw.gov.au) | * Joelmon Zungar - Blacktown City Library (joelmon.zungar@blacktown.nsw.gov.au) | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
* Sofia Silvestri - Cumberland Council Library (sofia.silvestri@cumberland.nsw.gov.au) | * Sofia Silvestri - Cumberland Council Library (sofia.silvestri@cumberland.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Sujatha Thadakamalla - Fairfield City Library (sthadakamalla@fairfieldcity.nsw.gov.au) | * Sujatha Thadakamalla - Fairfield City Library (sthadakamalla@fairfieldcity.nsw.gov.au) | ||
- | * Irena Tichackova - Hornsby Shire Council (itichackova@hornsby.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Helen Williams - Inner West Council Library (helen.williams@innerwest.nsw.gov.au) | * Helen Williams - Inner West Council Library (helen.williams@innerwest.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Joanna Bragg - Libraries ACT (Joanna.Bragg@act.gov.au) | * Joanna Bragg - Libraries ACT (Joanna.Bragg@act.gov.au) | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
* Mary Gissing - Newcastle Libraries (mgissing@ncc.nsw.gov.au) | * Mary Gissing - Newcastle Libraries (mgissing@ncc.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Mary Loveland - Northern Beaches Council (mary.loveland@northernbeaches.nsw.gov.au) | * Mary Loveland - Northern Beaches Council (mary.loveland@northernbeaches.nsw.gov.au) | ||
- | * Pauline Chan - Parramatta City Library (pchan@cityofparramatta.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Katherine Zhu - Randwick City Library (katherine.zhu@randwick.nsw.gov.au) | * Katherine Zhu - Randwick City Library (katherine.zhu@randwick.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Vanessa Maino - Ryde Library (vmaino@ryde.nsw.gov.au) | * Vanessa Maino - Ryde Library (vmaino@ryde.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Kathy Yang - Ryde Library (kyang@ryde.nsw.gov.au) | * Kathy Yang - Ryde Library (kyang@ryde.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Shauna Miller - SLNSW (shauna.miller@sl.nsw.gov.au) | * Shauna Miller - SLNSW (shauna.miller@sl.nsw.gov.au) | ||
- | * Oriana Acevedo - SLNSW (oriana.acevedo@sl.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Joanna Goh - SLNSW (joanna.goh@sl.nsw.gov.au) | * Joanna Goh - SLNSW (joanna.goh@sl.nsw.gov.au) | ||
- | * Kaye Johnson - Sutherland Shire Libraries (kjohnson@ssc.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Ayse Ersoy - Waverley Library (ayse.ersoy@waverley.nsw.gov.au) | * Ayse Ersoy - Waverley Library (ayse.ersoy@waverley.nsw.gov.au) | ||
* Eileen Smith - Wollongong Libraries (esmith@wollongong.nsw.gov.au) | * Eileen Smith - Wollongong Libraries (esmith@wollongong.nsw.gov.au) | ||
- | * Vicki O’Rourke | + | * Stella Tay- Cumberland Council (stella.tay@cumberland.nsw.gov.au) |
+ | * Fujing Zhao - Ku ring gai Library (fzhao@kmc.nsw.gov.au) | ||
+ | * Angela Kolar - MRCC Silverwater (angela.kolar@justice.nsw.gov.au) | ||
+ | * Yan Zhang - Parramatta City Library (yzhang@cityofparramatta.nsw.gov.au) | ||
+ | * Thanoja Fernando | ||
+ | * Vivien Chung - Willoughby Library (vivien.chung@willoughby.nsw.gov.au) | ||
+ | * Julie Parkinson - Sutherland Shire Libraries (jeparkinson@sutherland.nsw.gov.au) | ||
+ |
current_member_list_multicultural.1664157027.txt.gz · Last modified: 2022/09/25 20:50 by shauna.miller_sl.nsw.gov.au